Hopeasomman henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Tuloste on valmis 13:36:08
Kilpailun sarjat: N16
SijaNroKilpailijan nimiSeuraTulosEro
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P, tilanne
1.303Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka17:11.1
2.302Elisa MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura17:25.5  +14.4
3.279Aino PihlavaYlöjärven Ryhti17:37.2  +26.1
4.290Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura17:43.9  +32.8
5.238Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka17:46.9  +35.8
6.305Tuuli RaunioKyrön Voima17:50.5  +39.4
7.299Hannah SmartPaltamon Urheilijat18:03.5  +52.4
8.294Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat18:07.1  +56.0
9.241Julia JunkkalaKankaantaan Kisa18:08.1  +57.0
10.296Sara LeppäsalmiMultian Jyske18:12.5  +1:01.4
11.293Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:12.6  +1:01.5
12.283Veera KontkanenLiperin Hiihtoseura18:13.4  +1:02.3
13.262Vilma KanervaValkeakosken Haka18:39.7  +1:28.6
14.301Sofia TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät18:41.8  +1:30.7
15.288Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura18:45.0  +1:33.9
16.276Minna KukkonenKarihaaran Visa18:51.5  +1:40.4
17.268Aino VuorinenValkeakosken Haka18:53.7  +1:42.6
18.297Helmi PeipinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet18:54.3  +1:43.2
19.256Kerttu NiinimäkiValkeakosken Haka18:58.5  +1:47.4
20.261Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura18:59.6  +1:48.5
21.250Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa18:59.7  +1:48.6
22.287Wilma WesterlundPargas IF19:00.6  +1:49.5
23.298Linnea BackmanIF Femman19:01.2  +1:50.1
24.270Tilde NiemeläMalax IF19:11.0  +1:59.9
25.295Fanni LehtinenSkiteam 10519:12.3  +2:01.2
26.280Elena KonstariKaipolan Vire19:14.0  +2:02.9
27.300Nea LindénLahden Hiihtoseura19:14.1  +2:03.0
28.286Veera SäisäIisalmen Visa19:18.4  +2:07.3
29.266Nina KärnäSonkajärven Pahka19:30.5  +2:19.4
30.273Josephine SundqvistIF Femman19:44.4  +2:33.3
31.242Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Hiihtoseura19:45.5  +2:34.4
32.304Anni MäkinenHimangan Urheilijat19:51.8  +2:40.7
33.239Peppi SalonenKaipolan Vire19:54.3  +2:43.2
34.278Emmi HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat19:54.5  +2:43.4
35.246Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa19:56.1  +2:45.0
36.253Anni VirtaValkeakosken Haka19:56.3  +2:45.2
37.237Anni GustafssonHollolan Urheilijat -4620:04.3  +2:53.2
38.285Kristiina RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura20:04.5  +2:53.4
39.289Ulla-Maija PeltomaaSkiteam 10520:07.5  +2:56.4
40.236Sonja HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura20:07.6  +2:56.5
41.274Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen Visa20:08.8  +2:57.7
42.255Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu20:10.8  +2:59.7
43.291Janina TeittinenLeppävirran Viri20:12.5  +3:01.4
44.272Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa20:14.2  +3:03.1
45.284Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima20:15.1  +3:04.0
46.281Lisa-Sofie FabigNoormarkun Nopsa20:16.7  +3:05.6
47.267Emmi KiljunenLahden Hiihtoseura20:17.4  +3:06.3
48.257Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat20:26.7  +3:15.6
49.271Aada PeltolaHimangan Urheilijat20:33.5  +3:22.4
50.263Kerttu PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet20:50.9  +3:39.8
51.247Ada HolmOulun Hiihtoseura20:55.2  +3:44.1
52.259Salla KunnariAavasaksan Urheilijat20:58.6  +3:47.5
53.248Vera StenvallRaision Kuula21:00.9  +3:49.8
54.243Anni LaineYlöjärven Ryhti21:20.9  +4:09.8
55.264Heli HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas21:22.6  +4:11.5
56.252Anna HeikkiläSki Jyväskylä21:32.2  +4:21.1
57.265Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa21:57.6  +4:46.5
58.282Emma JunnoYlivieskan Kuula22:19.2  +5:08.1
59.251Maria SaariVantaan Hiihtoseura22:26.2  +5:15.1
60.240Maria HyörttiRasti-Lukko22:28.9  +5:17.8
61.254Julia LönnbergIF Femman22:37.3  +5:26.2
62.245Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:48.0  +5:36.9
63.249Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura24:05.8  +6:54.7
DNS244Ella HalonenKontiolahden Urheilijat
DNS258Pinja KotinurmiOrimattilan Jymy
DNS260Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
DNS269Veera PääkkönenKuhmo-Ski
DNS275Sanni HaikaraNivalan Urheilijat
DNF277Aino-Kaisa TaipaleMäntyharjun Virkistys
DNS292Nora RiitaojaJämin Jänne
Sarjaluettelo