Hopeasomman sprintti

Kalevalan liikuntakeskus, Kuhmo

Lähtölistat

Tilanne 26.2.2018 23:57

Lähtölistakooste FSS
Kilpailun sarjat: N16; M16; N14; M14
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 1 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeuraLisenssiPiiriAr
10:01:45 7Frida HäggkvistNärpes Kraft Skidförening40212682FSS1
10:07:30 30Wilma WesterlundPargas IF34490848FSS2
10:11:00 44Frida AchrénOravais IF40074187FSS3
10:12:15 49Emma HaglundSundom IF33705424FSS3
10:13:30 54Julia Lönnberg  IF Femman33381385FSS3
10:21:00 84Felicia KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening40284034FSS3
10:26:30106Olivia KalliokoskiPargas IF40189193FSS3
10:30:00120Sara LaurenPargas IF40210395FSS3
10:31:00124Ada KiiskiBorgå Akilles40145070FSS3
10:33:30134Saimi LupalaÖsterby Sportklubb40069397FSS3
10:34:15137Linnea KällbackaVörå IF40140824FSS3
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 1 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeuraLisenssiPiiriAr
10:47:15189Alex VirtalaPargas IF40069430FSS3
10:47:30190Emil Sundell  IF Femman40148593FSS3
10:48:45195Ivar ThorsVörå IF33914859FSS3
10:49:15197Viktor JohanssonPargas IF30402541FSS3
10:50:45203Patrick TallbäckIF Femman33832562FSS3
10:53:45215Aaron HäggmanVörå IF34507948FSS3
10:55:00220Benjamin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna34510472FSS3
10:55:45223Christian HildénIF Femman33086486FSS3
10:56:15225Niklas RaappanaIF Sibbo-Vargarna40127168FSS3
10:57:45231Casper HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna34510663FSS3
10:58:30234William BackOravais IF34421846FSS3
10:58:45235Robin MäenpääIF Brahe40047189FSS3
11:03:15253Amos NordmanBorgå Akilles40070863FSS3
11:06:00264Oscar FuruPargas IF34591912FSS3
11:07:15269Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles40145074FSS3
11:08:15273Lucas Finskas  IF Femman40148586FSS3
11:09:45279Jacob SmedsOravais IF40074192FSS3
11:13:45295Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles40073430FSS3
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 0.6 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeuraLisenssiPiiriAr
14:33:15313Felicia LindströmIF Femman40215180FSS3
14:33:30314Emilia JohanssonPargas IF40147794FSS3
14:35:00320Moa MäenpääIF Brahe40142185FSS3
14:36:30326Amanda BacklundVörå IF33670944FSS3
14:36:45327Matilda ÅbergPargas IF40148465FSS3
14:38:00332Tindra JanssonVörå IF34398348FSS3
14:43:30354Melissa LönnströmBorgå Akilles34491067FSS3
14:46:45367Antonia WiddVörå IF40276529FSS3
14:51:00384Ida SuuronenBorgå Akilles40208795FSS3
14:51:30386Teodora WesterlundIF Brahe34517844FSS3
14:51:45387Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles40219515FSS3
14:54:00396Erika IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening40080188FSS3
14:57:00408Alva ThorsVörå IF40076840FSS3
14:59:00416Rebecca SandnäsIF Brahe40134904FSS3
14:59:30418Andréa NybergPargas IF40230419FSS3
15:03:30434Emelie HägglundBorgå Akilles40352055FSS3
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 0.6 km V
LähtöaikaNroNimiSeuraLisenssiPiiriAr
15:09:30458Elias LönnströmBorgå Akilles34491070FSS3
15:11:45467Jakob EhrsVörå IF40403321FSS3
15:12:30470Oskari KalliokoskiPargas IF40006120FSS3
15:17:00488Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna40141841FSS3
15:17:45491Anton IngvesNärpes Kraft Skidförening40080189FSS3
15:19:30498Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening40216646FSS3
15:20:30502Mattis NordströmNärpes Kraft Skidförening40339436FSS3
15:20:45503Tomi SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb40055629FSS3
15:23:00512Robin HildénIF Sibbo-Vargarna34410459FSS3
15:23:15513Lucas HansenIF Åsarna40075653FSS3
15:25:00520Benjamin SandnäsIF Brahe40134903FSS3
15:30:45543Filip StarkSundom IF40142429FSS3
Sarjaluettelo