Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 8 km P, ote |
1. | 73 | Alexander Ståhlberg | Norrvalla Ski Team | 23:28.8 | |
2. | 68 | Veeti Pyykkö | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 24:25.7 | +56.9 |
3. | 61 | Valtteri Heinimaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 24:27.9 | +59.1 |
13. | 74 | Akseli Lindgren | Raision Kuula | 25:27.1 | +1:58.3 |
24. | 51 | Mikko Vesma | Raision Kuula | 26:35.4 | +3:06.6 |
DNS | 36 | Matias Vesma | Raision Kuula | | |
Sarjaluettelo |
M15 | Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km P, ote |
1. | 148 | Leevi Vuorinen | Skiteam 105 | 15:27.9 | |
2. | 155 | Ike Melnits | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 15:28.4 | +0.5 |
3. | 138 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 15:38.9 | +11.0 |
20. | 134 | Roope Lindroos | Skiteam 105 | 16:30.7 | +1:02.8 |
75. | 126 | Aapeli Leppä | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 20:11.6 | +4:43.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P, ote |
1. | 169 | Arttu Heikkinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 16:03.5 | |
2. | 216 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:03.7 | +0.2 |
3. | 201 | Jalmari Bergqvist | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 16:12.1 | +8.6 |
16. | 187 | Lauri Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 17:45.3 | +1:41.8 |
56. | 232 | Eemeli Laukkanen | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 21:23.6 | +5:20.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P, ote |
1. | 303 | Sonja Leinamo | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:11.1 | |
2. | 302 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 17:25.5 | +14.4 |
3. | 279 | Aino Pihlava | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 17:37.2 | +26.1 |
25. | 295 | Fanni Lehtinen | Skiteam 105 | 19:12.3 | +2:01.2 |
39. | 289 | Ulla-Maija Peltomaa | Skiteam 105 | 20:07.5 | +2:56.4 |
53. | 248 | Vera Stenvall | Raision Kuula | 21:00.9 | +3:49.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N15 | Naiset 15 vuotta 5 km P, ote |
1. | 382 | Maija Tiainen | Kerimäen Urheilijat | 16:54.1 | |
2. | 380 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:18.5 | +24.4 |
3. | 355 | Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 17:24.9 | +30.8 |
26. | 375 | Ilana Onnela | Skiteam 105 | 18:52.5 | +1:58.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
M13 | Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km P, ote |
1. | 453 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 9:46.4 | |
2. | 458 | Daniel Onnela | Skiteam 105 | 10:01.6 | +15.2 |
3. | 431 | Vilho Stenman | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 10:06.9 | +20.5 |
6. | 427 | Jussi Ankelo | Kalannin Vankka | 10:13.3 | +26.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P, ote |
1. | 501 | Melissa Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 10:13.2 | |
2. | 481 | Venla Heinimaa | Kangasalan Kisa | 10:29.9 | +16.7 |
3. | 503 | Enni Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:30.6 | +17.4 |
41. | 511 | Elisa Pirilä | Kalannin Vankka | 11:47.9 | +1:34.7 |
62. | 490 | Aino Uusipaikka | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 12:36.1 | +2:22.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N13 | Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km P, ote |
1. | 583 | Selene Rossi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:39.9 | |
2. | 572 | Melia Palsinajärvi | Kaipolan Vire | 10:48.1 | +8.2 |
3. | 628 | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 10:49.1 | +9.2 |
32. | 599 | Aino Saarinen | Kalannin Vankka | 11:52.4 | +1:12.5 |
65. | 630 | Selma Pirkola | Kalannin Vankka | 13:08.7 | +2:28.8 |
73. | 554 | Milla Kavander | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 13:43.3 | +3:03.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |