Marjon Hiihdot 2. päivä 10.1.2016
Leppävaara, Espoo
Tulokset
© Espoon Hiihtoseura
Tuloste on valmis 13:04:15
Kilpailun sarjat: M08; N08; M10; N10; N14; N12; M12; M14; M16; N16
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 1 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:58.7 | |
2. | 2 | Svante Strömberg | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:55.0 | 2:56.3 |
3. | 3 | Aapeli Oila | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:57.0 | 2:58.3 |
4. | 4 | Kasper Salmi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 15:05.8 | 4:07.1 |
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 6 | Alina Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 10:31.8 | |
2. | 5 | Hilma Hyyrynen | Anjalan Liitto | 11:18.5 | 46.7 |
3. | 7 | Nia Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:26.3 | 1:54.5 |
4. | 8 | Anni Jantunen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:34.7 | 3:02.9 |
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 9 | Florian Fritzén | Österby Sportklubb | 13:52.6 | |
2. | 10 | Leevi Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 14:06.0 | 13.4 |
3. | 12 | Jouka Aaltonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 15:12.4 | 1:19.8 |
4. | 11 | Noa Lax | Borgå Akilles | 15:19.9 | 1:27.3 |
5. | 14 | Justus Vihinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 15:35.8 | 1:43.2 |
6. | 13 | Frans Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:38.0 | 1:45.4 |
7. | 16 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 15:51.7 | 1:59.1 |
8. | 15 | Samuel Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 16:19.3 | 2:26.7 |
9. | 17 | Juho Vantaala | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 17:43.6 | 3:51.0 |
10. | 19 | Lauri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 18:27.8 | 4:35.2 |
11. | 20 | Kasper Lassig | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 18:34.4 | 4:41.8 |
12. | 21 | André Salmi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 18:37.0 | 4:44.4 |
13. | 24 | Väinö Haara | Pakilan Veto | 18:38.7 | 4:46.1 |
14. | 22 | Ola Strömberg | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 18:49.5 | 4:56.9 |
15. | 25 | Valtteri Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 19:58.6 | 6:06.0 |
16. | 23 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 20:10.2 | 6:17.6 |
DNS | 18 | Luka Halme | Lahden Hiihtoseura | - | |
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 26 | Emmi Nieminen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 16:26.2 | |
2. | 29 | Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 17:23.6 | 57.4 |
3. | 27 | Alina Virtanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 17:25.8 | 59.6 |
4. | 28 | Nanna Hyyrynen | Anjalan Liitto | 18:02.0 | 1:35.8 |
5. | 31 | Lotta Packalén | Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura | 19:15.0 | 2:48.8 |
6. | 30 | Selma Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 19:53.1 | 3:26.9 |
7. | 32 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 19:54.7 | 3:28.5 |
8. | 33 | Nella Hjort | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 21:17.5 | 4:51.3 |
9. | 36 | Selma Lindén | Anjalan Liitto | 23:01.7 | 6:35.5 |
10. | 35 | Emmi Piiroinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 23:12.3 | 6:46.1 |
11. | 34 | Elisa Nikkinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 23:57.1 | 7:30.9 |
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 4 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 39 | Laura Kankkunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:15.5 | |
2. | 38 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:23.2 | 7.7 |
3. | 41 | Nea Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:26.1 | 10.6 |
4. | 40 | Nea Lindén | Rajamäen Kehitys | 19:26.8 | 11.3 |
5. | 42 | Pinja Aaltonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 20:10.5 | 55.0 |
6. | 43 | Noora Nikkinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 20:12.7 | 57.2 |
7. | 46 | Anni Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 20:27.4 | 1:11.9 |
8. | 49 | Kristiina Rantakömi | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 21:18.8 | 2:03.3 |
9. | 47 | Meri Hakala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 21:27.6 | 2:12.1 |
10. | 48 | Anni Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:38.7 | 2:23.2 |
11. | 53 | Saana Kuusinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:45.0 | 2:29.5 |
12. | 51 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 21:54.5 | 2:39.0 |
13. | 50 | Saimi Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 22:06.1 | 2:50.6 |
14. | 52 | Mette Lindholm | One Way Pro Team | 22:50.4 | 3:34.9 |
15. | 54 | Heta Neuvonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 23:24.0 | 4:08.5 |
16. | 58 | Taru Vuorinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24:14.3 | 4:58.8 |
17. | 57 | Eeva Haasanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 24:53.8 | 5:38.3 |
DNS | 44 | Anni Hyvärinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | - | |
DNS | 45 | Aino Vuorinen | Valkeakosken Haka | - | |
DNS | 55 | Olivia Halme | Lahden Hiihtoseura | - | |
DNS | 56 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | - | |
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 4 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 60 | Nora Kytäjä | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:06.1 | |
2. | 61 | Melissa Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 21:12.7 | 6.6 |
3. | 62 | Annu Virtanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 22:12.0 | 1:05.9 |
4. | 63 | Noora Nummila | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 22:56.2 | 1:50.1 |
5. | 65 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 22:56.3 | 1:50.2 |
6. | 66 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 23:02.2 | 1:56.1 |
7. | 70 | Selene Rossi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 23:24.3 | 2:18.2 |
8. | 69 | Aino Hämäläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:36.3 | 2:30.2 |
9. | 67 | Ida Suuronen | Borgå Akilles | 24:22.7 | 3:16.6 |
10. | 64 | Olivia Hänninen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24:45.4 | 3:39.3 |
11. | 75 | Ea Vuori | Keravan Urheilijat | 25:52.5 | 4:46.4 |
12. | 79 | Siiri Pekkala | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 26:00.2 | 4:54.1 |
13. | 78 | Iida Piiroinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 26:13.1 | 5:07.0 |
14. | 80 | Amalia Lindén | Anjalan Liitto | 26:14.6 | 5:08.5 |
15. | 76 | Hilda Oila | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 26:47.6 | 5:41.5 |
16. | 83 | Ellen Hovi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 26:52.3 | 5:46.2 |
17. | 77 | Senni Ruuskanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 27:08.8 | 6:02.7 |
18. | 82 | Lotta Jämsén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 27:15.6 | 6:09.5 |
19. | 81 | Hilla Neuvonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 27:59.1 | 6:53.0 |
DNS | 68 | Emilia Pätäri | Kymin Koskenpojat | - | |
DNS | 71 | Iida Tuokko | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | - | |
DNS | 72 | Kristina Nikkinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | - | |
DNS | 73 | Sanna Hellä | Vehkalahden Veikot | - | |
DNS | 74 | Lyydia Rainio | Pakilan Veto | - | |
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 4 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 86 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:07.1 | |
2. | 85 | Tomi Sandberg | Österby Sportklubb | 21:12.5 | 5.4 |
3. | 87 | Mikael Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:14.5 | 7.4 |
4. | 84 | Jaakko Salomäki | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:18.6 | 11.5 |
5. | 88 | Elliot Fjeldkåsa | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 21:55.3 | 48.2 |
6. | 89 | Eino Kauranen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 21:59.5 | 52.4 |
7. | 94 | Anton Packalén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 22:22.1 | 1:15.0 |
8. | 90 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 22:36.0 | 1:28.9 |
9. | 93 | Petrus Tasa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:42.3 | 1:35.2 |
10. | 96 | Niilo Virta | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:16.3 | 2:09.2 |
11. | 95 | Elias Lönnström | Borgå Akilles | 23:32.9 | 2:25.8 |
12. | 98 | Julius Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 23:55.4 | 2:48.3 |
13. | 99 | Rasmus Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 23:57.0 | 2:49.9 |
14. | 102 | Sakari Saarinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24:14.4 | 3:07.3 |
15. | 100 | Robin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:18.2 | 3:11.1 |
16. | 106 | Juho Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 24:25.0 | 3:17.9 |
17. | 97 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 24:40.8 | 3:33.7 |
18. | 104 | Christoffer Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 24:45.7 | 3:38.6 |
19. | 103 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 25:11.5 | 4:04.4 |
20. | 101 | Väinö Lupala | Österby Sportklubb | 26:12.8 | 5:05.7 |
21. | 107 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 26:28.2 | 5:21.1 |
22. | 108 | Eino Haara | Pakilan Veto | 26:38.9 | 5:31.8 |
23. | 105 | Oliver Suhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 27:22.0 | 6:14.9 |
24. | 109 | Aleksi Murtoniemi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 29:01.2 | 7:54.1 |
DNF | 92 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - | |
DNS | 91 | Niilo Mäkinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | - | |
DNS | 110 | Eetu Nieminen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | - | |
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 6 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 111 | Eemeli Salmelin | Pakilan Veto | 29:24.6 | |
2. | 112 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 30:47.3 | 1:22.7 |
3. | 113 | Matias Hyvönen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 31:05.6 | 1:41.0 |
4. | 115 | Benjamin Tasa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:34.2 | 2:09.6 |
5. | 114 | Jasper Saarinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 31:39.3 | 2:14.7 |
6. | 118 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 32:24.0 | 2:59.4 |
7. | 116 | Otto Suhonen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 32:30.4 | 3:05.8 |
8. | 120 | Niilo Syrjälä | Valkeakosken Haka | 32:31.6 | 3:07.0 |
9. | 119 | Ike Melnits | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 33:38.9 | 4:14.3 |
10. | 121 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 34:04.9 | 4:40.3 |
11. | 123 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 34:28.6 | 5:04.0 |
12. | 117 | Onni Koskela | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 34:29.8 | 5:05.2 |
13. | 125 | Roni Hänninen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 35:32.3 | 6:07.7 |
14. | 128 | Benjamin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 35:47.3 | 6:22.7 |
15. | 127 | Ilari Laakso | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 36:35.2 | 7:10.6 |
16. | 132 | Vilho Ranta | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 37:00.7 | 7:36.1 |
17. | 130 | Elias Hannula | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 37:05.1 | 7:40.5 |
18. | 131 | Anton Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 37:23.2 | 7:58.6 |
19. | 126 | Markus Matilainen | Pakilan Veto | 37:41.7 | 8:17.1 |
20. | 133 | Akseli Ojala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 38:17.4 | 8:52.8 |
21. | 136 | Teemu Nio | Vihdin Viesti | 40:32.8 | 11:08.2 |
22. | 134 | Konsta Pekkala | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 40:40.5 | 11:15.9 |
23. | 135 | Vili Hettula | Vihdin Viesti | 41:09.6 | 11:45.0 |
24. | 137 | Santeri Kortejärvi | Borgå Akilles | 41:24.9 | 12:00.3 |
25. | 139 | Oliver Lassig | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 44:03.3 | 14:38.7 |
26. | 140 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 44:40.8 | 15:16.2 |
DNS | 122 | Miika Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | - | |
DNS | 124 | Aron Pyssysalo | Keravan Urheilijat | - | |
DNS | 129 | Nuutti Mäkinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | - | |
DNS | 138 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Hiihtoseura | - | |
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 6 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 145 | Nico Bennert | One Way Pro Team | 27:13.5 | |
2. | 144 | Emil Liekari | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 27:13.8 | 0.3 |
3. | 143 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:15.7 | 2.2 |
4. | 146 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | Rajamäen Kehitys | 28:24.6 | 1:11.1 |
5. | 147 | Arttu Kaario | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 28:52.1 | 1:38.6 |
6. | 149 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät | 29:19.3 | 2:05.8 |
7. | 155 | Adam Tallberg | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 29:20.2 | 2:06.7 |
8. | 152 | Patrik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 29:22.0 | 2:08.5 |
9. | 151 | Joakim Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:25.4 | 2:11.9 |
10. | 156 | Axel Nordman | Borgå Akilles | 29:25.7 | 2:12.2 |
11. | 153 | Leevi Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 29:26.0 | 2:12.5 |
12. | 154 | Eetu Liukkonen | Borgå Akilles | 29:33.8 | 2:20.3 |
13. | 148 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 29:40.0 | 2:26.5 |
14. | 150 | Ilmari Saarinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 29:57.4 | 2:43.9 |
15. | 158 | Simon Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32:19.7 | 5:06.2 |
16. | 160 | Markus Suutari | Anjalan Liitto | 33:33.1 | 6:19.6 |
DNS | 157 | Cedrik Sandell | Österby Sportklubb | - | |
DNS | 159 | Robin Dahlström | Österby Sportklubb | - | |
DNS | 161 | Konsta Toivomäki | Rajamäen Kehitys | - | |
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km P
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Yhteistulos |
Ero |
1. | 168 | Heidi Nikkinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 30:41.6 | |
2. | 171 | Olivia Lammivaara | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 31:41.5 | 59.9 |
3. | 169 | Vilja Kauranen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 31:53.6 | 1:12.0 |
4. | 172 | Kaisa Hellä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:19.6 | 1:38.0 |
5. | 174 | Roosa Vantaala | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 33:17.7 | 2:36.1 |
6. | 175 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 33:29.7 | 2:48.1 |
7. | 176 | Aino Soininen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 33:31.4 | 2:49.8 |
8. | 173 | Eerika Salomäki | Keravan Urheilijat | 33:41.8 | 3:00.2 |
9. | 177 | Amanda Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 33:56.1 | 3:14.5 |
10. | 179 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 33:56.8 | 3:15.2 |
11. | 178 | Alisa Hyytiäinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:02.0 | 3:20.4 |
12. | 181 | Ella Levanen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 34:19.5 | 3:37.9 |
13. | 183 | Rebecca Lönnqvist | Borgå Akilles | 34:36.4 | 3:54.8 |
14. | 184 | Aino Huttunen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 34:49.6 | 4:08.0 |
15. | 182 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 35:10.9 | 4:29.3 |
16. | 187 | Sara Urpalainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:20.1 | 6:38.5 |
17. | 188 | Chira Gullqvist | Borgå Akilles | 40:40.0 | 9:58.4 |
DNF | 180 | Heidi Oila | Espoon Hiihtoseura | - | |
DNS | 170 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | - | |
DNS | 185 | Venla Rantala | Vehkalahden Veikot | - | |
DNS | 186 | Antonia Svenlin | IF Åsarna | - | |